Pyöräsuunnistus, keskimatka 7.6.2014, Joutsa, Itä-Päijänteen Rasti

H21 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D16 D14 D12

H21

Lähti : 17   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Jussi Laurila                  JalJa        1.    43:28            1:03:26           
   2. Pekka Niemi                    KanSu        2.    43:41    +00:13  1:04:19       +53 
   3. Samuli Saarela                 KoS          5.    45:50    +02:22  1:05:16    +01:50 
   4. André Haga                     Botnia       3.    44:24    +00:56  1:05:21    +01:55 
   5. Elmeri Juura                   KanSu        4.    45:42    +02:14  1:07:12    +03:46 
   6. Juho Saarinen                  MU           7.    46:52    +03:24  1:07:14    +03:48 
   7. Anders Blomster                SV           6.    46:24    +02:56  1:08:30    +05:04 
   8. Tuomo Lahtinen                 AR          10.    50:33    +07:05  1:08:58    +05:32 
   9. Jouni Kahelin                  VaajTe      11.    50:39    +07:11  1:12:36    +09:10 
  10. Kare Kaskinen                  UlvUra       9.    50:30    +07:02  1:12:41    +09:15 
  11. Mika Pensas                    Malax        8.    48:18    +04:50  1:14:01    +10:35 
  12. Timo Hongell                   KoS         11.    50:39    +07:11  1:14:43    +11:17 
  13. Mikko Tommola                  LS-37       13.    53:39    +10:11  1:16:00    +12:34 
  14. Jaakko Jutila                  TP          14.    53:41    +10:13  1:16:47    +13:21 
  15. Kari-Pekka Seppänen            RasKa       16.    56:58    +13:30  1:26:59    +23:33 
  16. Ville Sundelin                 UlvUra      15.    56:03    +12:35  1:28:35    +25:09 
  17. Matti Raitoharju               Rasti-Luk   17.  1:05:16    +21:48  1:33:29    +30:03 
      Tony Wik                       Minken             

H55

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Aki Lehikoinen                 S-JKL        2.    37:00    +00:34    54:55           
   2. Esa Juura                      KanSu        3.    38:50    +02:24    56:48    +01:53 
   3. Tauno Suominen                 JäPa         1.    36:26              57:43    +02:48 
   4. Jussi Nuoranne                 Lounais-H    4.    47:23    +10:57  1:07:13    +12:18 

H60

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Heikki Tyrväinen               JäPa         1.    31:12              47:29           
   2. Seppo Ollikainen               JuvU         3.    35:05    +03:53    50:33    +03:04 
   3. Heikki Saarinen                SOC          2.    33:55    +02:43    51:17    +03:48 
   4. Keijo Kattelus                 VeVe         5.    36:07    +04:55    52:10    +04:41 
   5. Raimo Hyyryläinen              JuvU         6.    37:27    +06:15    53:21    +05:52 
   6. Reijo Honkanen                 TurSa        4.    35:51    +04:39    54:18    +06:49 
   7. Rolf-Erik Sundelin             GIF          7.    39:51    +08:39    59:36    +12:07 
   8. Hannu Väätäinen                ViPa         8.    44:14    +13:02  1:06:59    +19:30 
      Mikko Kankkunen                Savon Ras          Kesk.                    

H65

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Pekka Pökälä                   AR           1.    35:05              49:55           
   2. Reino Kaskinen                 UlvUra       3.    46:44    +11:39  1:05:14    +15:19 
   3. Antero Varjonen                Rajamäen     4.    46:49    +11:44  1:08:01    +18:06 
      Teuvo Lehtinen                 SOC          2.    39:01    +03:56                    
      Taisto Järvinen                KeuKi        5.    50:21    +15:16                    
      Antti Ojala                    TurSa               Hyl.                    

H70

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Jouko Torvikoski               JäPa         1.    31:40              47:21           
   2. Matti Lind                     KiimU        3.    34:42    +03:02    52:34    +05:13 
   3. Arvo Martikainen               LS-37        4.    36:03    +04:23    53:28    +06:07 
   4. Esko Jokinen                   LS-37        6.    36:56    +05:16    55:21    +08:00 
   5. Unto Kanerva                   Jyry         5.    36:44    +05:04    58:14    +10:53 
   6. Raimo Laitinen                 SuomSi       7.    44:17    +12:37  1:01:23    +14:02 
      Pertti Nyberg                  SOC          2.    32:26    +00:46                    
      Seppo Kettunen                 Jyry                Hyl.                    
      Jukka Luukko                   LS-37              

H18

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Elmeri Toivanen                KS           1.    48:06            1:11:56           
   2. Sauli Pietikäinen              KS           3.    48:45    +00:39  1:12:48       +52 
   3. Joona Kleemola                 Eks          2.    48:26    +00:20  1:15:57    +04:01 
   4. Taneli Laine                   VaHa         4.    59:22    +11:16  1:27:28    +15:32 
   5. Robert Björnman                Kymin Suu    5.  1:07:46    +19:40  1:37:47    +25:51 

H16

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Juha Lilja                     TP           1.    33:06              51:52           
   2. Jyri Kankkunen                 Savon Ras    3.    40:22    +07:16    57:43    +05:51 
   3. Arttu Kleemola                 Eks          2.    39:01    +05:55  1:01:24    +09:32 

H14

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Arttu Lindqvist                Kouvolan     1.    15:43              31:17           

D21

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Eeva-Liisa Hakala              KortJV       3.    46:16    +01:40  1:08:57           
   2. Marika Hara                    Koovee       4.    46:39    +02:03  1:09:11       +14 
   3. Antonia Haga                   Botnia       1.    44:36            1:09:49       +52 
   4. Susanna Laurila                JalJa        2.    45:41    +01:05  1:11:05    +02:08 
   5. Ruska Saarela                  KoS          5.    54:18    +09:42  1:21:23    +12:26 
   6. Heli Ovaska                    Pohjant      7.    57:36    +13:00  1:24:42    +15:45 
   7. Mona Lindroth                  AR           8.  1:00:46    +16:10  1:26:11    +17:14 
   8. Päivi Tommola                  LS-37        6.    56:25    +11:49  1:26:22    +17:25 
   9. Anniina Niiranen               Lahden Su    9.  1:12:05    +27:29  1:44:29    +35:32 

D35

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Reetta Heiskanen               SaRa         1.    58:02            1:27:41           
   2. Camilla Munsterhjelm           SK Pohjan    2.  1:06:56    +08:54  1:34:51    +07:10 
      Kaisa Kurittu                  Kalske             

D40

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kirsi Korhonen                 Navi         1.    37:04              55:17           
   2. Ulla Nissinen                  Suunta Jy    3.    51:04    +14:00  1:12:20    +17:03 
      Ulla Yrjölä                    MuuRa        2.    41:56    +04:52                    

D45

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kristiina Rajasaari            RasKe        1.    42:45            1:02:50           
   2. Johanna Perkkalainen           RasKe        2.    44:49    +02:04  1:04:30    +01:40 
   3. Lea Pirttilä                   OH           3.    50:16    +07:31  1:15:05    +12:15 
   4. Merja Laine                    VaHa         4.  1:03:10    +20:25  1:26:47    +23:57 
   5. Anne-Maj Blomster              IF Sibbo-    5.  1:11:59    +29:14  1:46:43    +43:53 

D50

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Yvonne Björkqvist              Minken       1.    43:22              59:41           
   2. Liisa Tirkkonen                Rasti-Jus    2.    45:04    +01:42  1:05:18    +05:37 

D55

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Päivi Raatikainen              SaPu         1.    55:41            1:17:31           
   2. Tuija Kankkunen                Savon Ras    2.  1:15:13    +19:32  1:47:06    +29:35 

D60

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Maarit Juura                   Kankaanpä    1.    43:54            1:07:50           

D65

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Eila Palomäki                  SuSe         1.    24:05              40:43           
   2. Tuula Ohramaa                  Rasti-Jyr    2.    30:26    +06:21    53:56    +13:13 

D16

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Johanna Kauppinen              Saarijärv    1.    49:55            1:12:26           

D14

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Viivi Voutilainen              Muuramen     1.    20:58              41:42           

D12

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Siiri Rasimus                  S-JKL        1.    21:18              43:43           
   2. Lotta Voutilainen              Muuramen     2.    29:42    +08:24    55:10    +11:27