Keski-Suomen Maakuntasuunnistus 2010

Keski-Suomen Maakuntasuunnistus 2010
                                           Tulostettu 26.05.10  klo 20.34.53
 
KUNTASARJ
 
Lähti : 22     Keskeytti : 1     Hylätty : 1
 
   1             Jyväskylä 2                               1.27.44
      1. osuus   Kautto Lasse                               15.01      6
      2. osuus   Hartman Janne                  17.12       32.14      1
      3. osuus   Nuolioja Arja                   8.50       41.04      3
      4. osuus   Lahtinen Ulla                  16.59       58.04      3
      5. osuus   Mehto Harri                    13.47     1.11.52      2
      6. osuus   Kahelin Jouni                  15.52     1.27.44      1
 
   2             Jyväskylä 1                               1.27.49
      1. osuus   Oikarinen Lauri                            13.41      1
      2. osuus   Noponen Pekka                  18.36       32.17      2
      3. osuus   Oikarinen Sirkka                8.39       40.57      1
      4. osuus   Lakanen Reetta                 16.51       57.48      2
      5. osuus   Saarivaara Jyrki               14.15     1.12.04      3
      6. osuus   Joensuu Timo                   15.45     1.27.49      2
 
   3             Jämsä 1                                   1.29.16
      1. osuus   Ahonen Jere                                14.19      2
      2. osuus   Hokka Laura                    18.12       32.32      3
      3. osuus   Kokkinen Jemina                 8.27       40.59      2
      4. osuus   Taini Mia                      15.16       56.15      1
      5. osuus   Kärkkäinen Panu                15.21     1.11.37      1
      6. osuus   Sompi Jani                     17.39     1.29.16      3
 
   4             Jyväskylä 5                               1.35.28
      1. osuus   Viholainen Eeli                            18.34     12
      2. osuus   Tuomala Misa                   15.40       34.15      8
      3. osuus   Puikkonen Janika                8.21       42.36      5
      4. osuus   Jurvakainen Vuokko             17.33     1.00.10      4
      5. osuus   Senttula Tuukka                14.12     1.14.23      4
      6. osuus   Jurvakainen Tuukka             21.05     1.35.28      4
 
   5             Muurame 1                                 1.35.34
      1. osuus   Klemettinen Vesa                           16.26     10
      2. osuus   Sulkula Ilari                  16.39       33.05      6
      3. osuus   Klemettinen Veera               9.40       42.46      7
      4. osuus   Yrjölä Ulla                    20.17     1.03.04      5
      5. osuus   Sulkula Anton                  15.47     1.18.51      5
      6. osuus   Häkkinen Janne                 16.43     1.35.34      5
 
   6             Jyväskylä 3                               1.37.06
      1. osuus   Viholainen Joona                           15.42      7
      2. osuus   Tuomala Jyrki                  17.40       33.22      7
      3. osuus   Mankkinen Minna-Liisa           9.11       42.34      4
      4. osuus   Kaario Katja                   21.00     1.03.34      6
      5. osuus   Oikarinen Jarmo                15.33     1.19.07      6
      6. osuus   Kettunen Heikki                17.59     1.37.06      6
 
   7             Laukaa 1                                  1.40.51
      1. osuus   Turpeinen Antti                            14.22      4
      2. osuus   Martikainen Juha               18.24       32.47      4
      3. osuus   Anttonen Päivi                 10.09       42.57      8
      4. osuus   Alvoittu Elina                 23.14     1.06.11      8
      5. osuus   Paukku Ismo                    18.13     1.24.25      7
      6. osuus   Anttonen Antti                 16.26     1.40.51      7
 
   8             Äänekoski 1                               1.44.45
      1. osuus   Liimatainen Janne                          14.20      3
      2. osuus   Hyttinen Lauri                 18.34       32.54      5
      3. osuus   Hyttinen Inkeri                 9.49       42.44      6
      4. osuus   Siitonen Hannu                 21.39     1.04.24      7
      5. osuus   Huuskonen Auli                 20.37     1.25.01      8
      6. osuus   Maukonen Timo                  19.44     1.44.45      8
 
   9             Hankasalmi 1                              1.55.33
      1. osuus   Hyyryläinen Matti                          25.13     17
      2. osuus   Havas Eino                     20.47       46.00     15
      3. osuus   Kihlström Kirsi                 9.55       55.56     14
      4. osuus   Oksanen Eevamari               15.42     1.11.38     10
      5. osuus   Korhonen Timo                  19.23     1.31.02     10
      6. osuus   Hyyryläinen M                  24.31     1.55.33      9
 
  10             Jyväskylä 4                               1.59.18
      1. osuus   Reiman Timo                                16.01      9
      2. osuus   Järvinen Jari                  20.58       37.00      9
      3. osuus   Jurvakainen Atte               13.30       50.31     10
      4. osuus   Närhi Minna                    26.49     1.17.21     13
      5. osuus   Närhi Anna                     19.16     1.36.37     11
      6. osuus   Kaario Kimmo                   22.40     1.59.18     10
 
  11             Saarijärvi 1                              1.59.21
      1. osuus   Truphonen Mikko                            18.35     13
      2. osuus   Hirvensalo Jorma               18.28       37.03     10
      3. osuus   Pirttiniemi Anni               15.07       52.11     11
      4. osuus   Kulmala Teemu                  24.10     1.16.21     12
      5. osuus   Truphonen Minna                20.34     1.36.55     12
      6. osuus   Kulmala Jaakko                 22.25     1.59.21     11
 
  12             Toivakka 1                                1.59.26
      1. osuus   Peltonen Topias                            20.01     15
      2. osuus   Hytönen Kimmo                  24.32       44.34     14
      3. osuus   Ilmonen Aleksi                  9.42       54.16     13
      4. osuus   Peltonen Iida                  20.32     1.14.48     11
      5. osuus   Paalanen Satu                  22.26     1.37.15     13
      6. osuus   Särkkä Seppo                   22.11     1.59.26     12
 
  13             Jämsä 2                                   2.06.53
      1. osuus   Pitkänen Marko                             17.06     11
      2. osuus   Nokelainen Kai                 20.39       37.45     11
      3. osuus   Helminen Pentti                10.22       48.08      9
      4. osuus   Kerkkonen Anna                 20.17     1.08.25      9
      5. osuus   Janhunen Laura                 20.42     1.29.07      9
      6. osuus   Lajunen Jaakko                 37.45     2.06.53     13
 
  14             Jyväskylä 6                               2.07.58
      1. osuus   Lahti Jaakko                               20.08     16
      2. osuus   Kihlström Tiina                29.52       50.00     16
      3. osuus   Sipiläinen Pinja               10.13     1.00.14     15
      4. osuus   Tuomala Miro                   18.32     1.18.46     14
      5. osuus   Huovila Tapani                 22.17     1.41.03     14
      6. osuus   Vatanen Janne                  26.54     2.07.58     14
 
  15             Keuruu 2                                  2.09.35
      1. osuus   Virkki Janne                               15.56      8
      2. osuus   Rantila Pekka                  22.38       38.34     12
      3. osuus   Niemelä Tia                    24.10     1.02.45     17
      4. osuus   Haapamäki Jatta                21.54     1.24.39     16
      5. osuus   Rajala Ismo                    21.14     1.45.53     15
      6. osuus   Hurme Matias                   23.41     2.09.35     15
 
  16             Muurame 2                                 2.19.32
      1. osuus   Partanen Janne                             18.35     14
      2. osuus   Lakanen Ensio                  23.00       41.35     13
      3. osuus   Lakanen Sirpa                  12.22       53.58     12
      4. osuus   Klemettinen Ulla               28.56     1.22.54     15
      5. osuus   Häkkinen Kalle                 32.57     1.55.51     16
      6. osuus   Krats Henri                    23.40     2.19.32     16
 
  17             Saarijärvi 2                              2.23.59
      1. osuus   Pirttiniemi Juho                           27.12     19
      2. osuus   Vuorinen Aini                  30.45       57.57     19
      3. osuus   Ikonen Sinikka                 14.13     1.12.10     18
      4. osuus   Liimatainen Ilpo               29.03     1.41.14     20
      5. osuus   Honkonen Arto                  31.33     2.12.47     19
      6. osuus   Kulmala Timo                   11.11     2.23.59     17
 
  18             Äänekoski 2                               2.25.39
      1. osuus   Honkonen Esa                               26.53     18
      2. osuus   Sormunen Vili                  25.49       52.43     17
      3. osuus   Tupitsa Sari                    9.27     1.02.10     16
      4. osuus   Pakarinen Jouko                29.49     1.31.59     17
      5. osuus   Korhonen Satu                  30.41     2.02.41     18
      6. osuus   Poikolainen Leo                22.58     2.25.39     18
 
  19             Kannonkoski 1                             2.27.13
      1. osuus   Villman Jyrki                              35.18     22
      2. osuus   Jindriskova Martina            26.47     1.02.05     21
      3. osuus   Oinonen Veikko                 10.26     1.12.32     20
      4. osuus   Kokkinen Veijo                 29.00     1.41.32     21
      5. osuus   Raatikainen Päivi              31.36     2.13.08     20
      6. osuus   Raatikainen Seppo              14.04     2.27.13     19
 
  20             Muurame 3                                 2.29.49
      1. osuus   Voutilainen Arto                           28.55     21
      2. osuus   Häkkinen Matti                 25.12       54.08     18
      3. osuus   Leppänen Jaana                 20.05     1.14.13     21
      4. osuus   Jämsen Miia                    23.11     1.37.25     18
      5. osuus   Yrjölä Ulla                    20.57     1.58.22     17
      6. osuus   Järvinen Jukka                 31.27     2.29.49     20
 
                 Joutsa 1                                 KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Rossi Jere                                 27.14     20
      2. osuus   Räsänen Veli-Matti             34.37     1.01.51     20
      3. osuus   Ilmonen Jutta                  10.31     1.12.22     19
      4. osuus   Ilmonen Jenni                  26.51     1.39.14     19
      5. osuus   Räsänen Riikka-Liisa                    KESK.
 
                 Keuruu 1                                 HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Aalto Matti                                14.43      5
      2. osuus   Leppäsalmi Milka                        HYL.
 
Keski-Suomen Maakuntasuunnistus 2010
                                           Tulostettu 26.05.10  klo 20.34.53
 
PUULAAKI/
 
Lähti : 1      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             KENSU-Jyväskieppi 1                       2.18.48
      1. osuus   Takala Santeri                             20.05      1
      2. osuus   Silvasti Heikki                31.58       52.03      1
      3. osuus   Kilpeläinen Tuija              10.20     1.02.23      1
      4. osuus   Mörä-Leino Anneli              35.30     1.37.53      1
      5. osuus   Leino Reijo                    37.28     2.15.21      1
      6. osuus   Pohjola Lauri                   3.26     2.18.48      1